H
1.  Spieltag  2. Spieltag 3. Spieltag  4. Spieltag  5. Spieltag  6. Spieltag  7. Spieltag  Endstand
Einzelwertung -Gesamt-Holzanzahl- 
Gesamt-Punte siehe unten
1. Große Gehling Wolfgang WN 652 27 650 30 652 29 615 29 608 21 637 29 660 30 4.474 195
2. Lammerding Ralf WKP 665 30 597 14 670 30 602 27 650 29 606 23 634 27 4.424 180
3. Schneider Otto WN 662 29 632 27 634 25 591 25 600 15 604 21 659 29 4.382 171
4. Koban Anton WN 650 26 624 23 620 23 578 23 652 30 615 27 624 24 4.363 176
5. Wagner Wolfgang WKP 602 11 637 29 591 19 627 30 609 22 647 30 625 26 4.338 167
6. Wieland Andreas WKP 629 18 623 22 590 18 607 28 627 27 614 24 607 19 4.297 156
7. Focke Thomas LVM 631 19 617 20 606 20 569 20 606 19 626 28 613 21 4.268 147
8. Korves Thomas LVM 632 20 620 21 573 12 595 26 599 13 615 27 617 22 4.251 141
9. Eichholz Bernd LVM 640 23 590 11 563 9 555 13 619 26 615 27 620 23 4.202 132
10. Gr.-Westermann Joachim BASF 590 7 637 29 645 28 540 10 598 12 568 11 602 15 4.180 112
11. Schubert Wolfgang Stadtwerke 569 10 616 25 607 24 597 17 539 16 599 23 642 24 4.169 139
12. Borchert Klaus AOK 594 8 610 18 559 7 572 21 614 23 593 17 612 20 4.154 114
13. Ruczicki Manfred BSM 640 24 567 16 619 25 618 22 547 20 559 11 579 12 4.129 130
14. Laumann Reinhard BASF 621 16 631 26 610 22 561 16 576 4 573 13 544 3 4.116 100
15. Gülker Horst WN II 601 20 565 14 583 19 605 20 524 10 592 21 631 23 4.101 127
16. Kippelt Rudi AOK 573 6 603 16 557 6 564 18 601 18 594 18 599 14 4.091 96
17. Pickhinke Wolfgang LVM II 579 13 564 13 563 10 637 25 524 10 606 24 613 20 4.086 115
18. Altenburg Stefan Stadtwerke 603 21 586 20 569 15 583 14 583 24 531 2 618 21 4.073 117
19. Jansen Herbert Stadtwerke 623 23 563 12 564 13 574 10 565 23 585 20 597 17 4.071 118
20. Möller Udo WN III 611 25 506 15 575 24 605 25 568 22 602 20 604 19 4.071 150
21. Ruffert Martin WKP II 576 12 568 17 588 22 598 18 539 16 581 17 596 16 4.046 118
22. Grönewäller Ralf WN 582 14 587 21 585 20 552 4 567 2 567 8 581 8 4.021 77
23. Schubert Reinhard WN II 548 7 548 9 588 22 603 19 547 20 549 7 625 22 4.008 106
24. Kahle Rudi BSM 592 18 567 16 533 7 578 11 557 22 583 18 592 14 4.002 106
25. Fedder Horst WN II 588 24 546 24 553 21 566 23 545 18 561 13 603 18 3.962 141
26. Zengerling Jürgen BASF 564 4 540 2 543 5 557 15 601 18 551 5 579 7 3.935 56
27. Ritz Heinz WKP II 583 16 607 24 547 8 572 9 525 11 515 2 582 13 3.931 83
28. Zimmerling Horst WKP II 561 8 529 7 564 13 570 8 532 13 572 14 571 9 3.899 72
29. Engelbert Christoph BASF 521 2 592 13 610 22 515 5 579 6 560 7 516 1 3.893 56
30. Eckhoff Manfed BASF II 582 23 490 12 550 20 546 20 574 24 589 19 556 17 3.887 135
31. Mohring Klaus BSM 583 16 559 10 528 5 555 6 516 6 552 9 561 7 3.854 59
32. Wesbuer Bernhard WKP II 570 11 575 18 532 6 547 3 519 7 549 7 547 3 3.839 55
33. Häusler Lothar BSM 656 25 604 23     636 24 648 25 638 25 645 25 3.827 147
34. Makein Walter WKP III 541 16 480 7 565 23 523 14 562 21 596 22 559 18 3.826 121
35. Schild Eugen BSM 593 19 515 2 496 1 583 14 526 12 535 4 552 5 3.800 57
36. Janzen Bärbel BSM II 550 18 536 22 507 2 566 23 555 20 567 17 514 13 3.795 115
37. Filthaut Josef WN III 519 11 497 14 536 18 530 15 541 17 550 14 613 20 3.786 109
38. Brandt Rainer WKP II 528 2 540 8 522 4 553 5 502 2 544 5 579 12 3.768 38
39. Anft Michel LVM II 522 1 526 6 568 14 533 2 520 8 489 1 574 10 3.732 42
40. Dirska Waldemar LVM 661 28 629 24 627 24     636 28 548 4 605 17 3.706 125
41. Neumann Andreas WKP III 511 7 486 10 501 15 522 13 531 15 529 10 545 15 3.625 85
42. Spliethoff Doris WPV 607 13     645 28 537 9 593 11 598 20 641 28 3.621 109
43. Kotulla K.-H. WN II 617 22 596 22 575 17 631 23     554 10 608 19 3.581 113
44. Hopp H-J. WKP III 551 19 520 18 486 12 509 10 506 12 487 2 511 11 3.570 84
45. Friedrichs Franz WN III 541 16 526 6 582 25 541 19 575 25 566 16 208 3 3.539 110
46. Reining Bernhard BASF 200 1 556 4 563 9 557 15 570 3 527 3 565 4 3.538 39
47. Schild Hannelore BSM II 498 5 525 19 489 13 535 16 464 5 513 9 509 10 3.533 77
48. Gepp Bernh WKP 609 15 573 6 590 18 564 18 592 10     603 16 3.531 83
49. Horstkott Bernhard WN 625 17 617 20 570 10 542 11     568 11 596 13 3.518 82
50. Kretschmer Martin WPV     579 8 584 16 537 9 600 15 606 23 576 5 3.482 76
51. Strukamp Dieter BASF II 523 13 540 23 453 8 436 2 451 4 512 8 515 14 3.430 72
52. Vier Martin LVM 597 9     580 15 535 7 554 1 585 16 578 6 3.429 54
53. Bischoff Ulrich WN II 586 17     599 23 590 15 513 5 561 13 566 8 3.415 81
54. Henning Dieter WKP III 513 9 485 9 462 9 509 10 487 8 490 3 462 6 3.408 54
55. Grote  Rolf LVM II 563 9 558 5 564 13 611 21 509 4 576 16     3.381 68
56. Wemhoff Olaf LVM II     506 1 548 9 564 7 500 1 551 8 535 2 3.204 28
57. Zielinski Monika BSM II 563 21 517 16 484 11 541 19 546 18 536 13     3.187 98
58. Victor Hubert BSM II 579 22 532 20 522 17 509 10 516 14     513 12 3.171 95
59. Richter Christel WN III 524 14 488 11     496 6 554 19 509 7 547 16 3.118 73
60. Achtelik Gerti WN 605 12 610 18 641 26 582 24 591 9         3.029 89
61. Bade Franjo WPV 641 24 631 26     545 12 584 7     593 11 # 2.994 80
62. Zumkley Hans-J WPV 643 25 555 3 575 13     619 26     592 10 2.984 77
63. Bokelmann Andrea AOK 598 10 591 12 517 1         568 11 625 26 2.899 60
64. Wübbelt Hubert WKP 539 3 584 10 541 4 574 22 590 8         2.828 47
65. Knein Ingo LVM II         580 18 512 4 541 17 585 20 594 15 2.812 74
66. Schneider Frank BASF II     535 21 549 19 522 13 572 23 569 18     2.747 94
67. Holtermann Jutta Stadtwerke 533 4 563 12         503 3 532 3 554 6 2.685 28
68. Seidel Ernst AOK II / WKP IV 543 17 494 13 502 16 539 17 601 18         2.679 81
69. Otte Werner BSM II 522 12 518 17         509 13 532 12 503 8 2.584 62
70. Schölling Klaus AOK II / WKP IV 506 6 463 6     552 21 478 7 531 11     2.530 51
71. Boysen Rolf BASF II     482 8 497 14 474 3     502 4 507 9 2.462 38
72. Retzlaff Gerhard BASF II 516 10 447 5         490 10 559 15 450 4 2.462 44
73. Frie Günter WPV 635 22 580 9             597 19 544 3 2.356 53
74. Klaschke Horst WPV 634 21     529 2     616 24 560 7     2.339 54
75. Heinz Christian AOK 609 15 579 8 571 11 569 20             2.328 54
76. Dirska Rudi Stadtwerke     579 19 572 16 595 16     573 15     2.319 66
77. Wesselmann Rainer AOK II / WKP IV 482 4 415 3 414 5 435 1 488 9         2.234 22
78. Kellermann Mattias AOK 572 5 526 1     489 1 578 5         2.165 12
79. Trieb Friedhelm WKP III         560 22 567 24 503 11 505 5     2.135 62
80. Vette Klaus AOK         536 3 499 3     470 1 596 13 2.101 20
81. Ziegner Hans-Jürgen LVM II 531 3 526 6     488 1         520 1 2.065 11
82. Köttendrop Kurt WN III         449 7     541 17 507 6 470 7 1.967 37
83. Eßmann Bernhard AOK                 608 21 579 14 606 18 1.793 53
84. Köster Iron WPV     600 15     527 6     581 15     1.708 36
85. Koesters Helmut Stadtwerke 539 6         582 12 539 16         1.660 34
86. Schölling Ute AOK II / WKP IV 477 3         503 7 471 6         1.451 16
87. Wecke Josef BSM II         405 4         452 1 457 5 1.314 10
88. Lammerding Renate WKP                     572 12 586 9 1.158 21
89. Kemper Ludwig WN III     560 25         553 21         1.113 46
90. v. Raalte Simon WPV         578 14 493 2             1.071 16
91. Meyberg Ulrich Stadtwerke         509 3             552 5 1.061 8
92. Witte Josef LVM II 535 5 522 3                     1.057 8
93. Böckmann Ludger AOK II / WKP IV 512 8         481 4             993 12
94. Henke Ulrich BASF II         465 10 490 5             955 15
95. Stöppler Erwin BSM II         433 6 522 13             955 19
96. Schmitz Detlef BASF II 559 20                         559 20
97. Wiedei Gereon AOK II / WKP IV     437 4                     437 4
98. Henning Jürgen WKP III 433 2                         433 2
     
P
1.  Spieltag  2. Spieltag 3. Spieltag  4. Spieltag  5. Spieltag  6. Spieltag  7. Spieltag  Endstand
Einzelwertung -Gesamt-Punkte-
1. Große Gehling Wolfgang WN 652 27 650 30 652 29 615 29 608 21 637 29 660 30 4.474 195
2. Lammerding Ralf WKP 665 30 597 14 670 30 602 27 650 29 606 23 634 27 4.424 180
3. Koban Anton WN 650 26 624 23 620 23 578 23 652 30 615 27 624 24 4.363 176
4. Schneider Otto WN 662 29 632 27 634 25 591 25 600 15 604 21 659 29 4.382 171
5. Wagner Wolfgang WKP 602 11 637 29 591 19 627 30 609 22 647 30 625 26 4.338 167
6. Wieland Andreas WKP 629 18 623 22 590 18 607 28 627 27 614 24 607 19 4.297 156
7. Möller Udo WN III 611 25 506 15 575 24 605 25 568 22 602 20 604 19 4.071 150
8. Focke Thomas LVM 631 19 617 20 606 20 569 20 606 19 626 28 613 21 4.268 147
9. Häusler Lothar BSM 656 25 604 23     636 24 648 25 638 25 645 25 3.827 147
10. Korves Thomas LVM 632 20 620 21 573 12 595 26 599 13 615 27 617 22 4.251 141
11. Fedder Horst WN II 588 24 546 24 553 21 566 23 545 18 561 13 603 18 3.962 141
12. Schubert Wolfgang Stadtwerke 569 10 616 25 607 24 597 17 539 16 599 23 642 24 4.169 139
13. Eckhoff Manfed BASF II 582 23 490 12 550 20 546 20 574 24 589 19 556 17 3.887 135
14. Eichholz Bernd LVM 640 23 590 11 563 9 555 13 619 26 615 27 620 23 4.202 132
15. Ruczicki Manfred BSM 640 24 567 16 619 25 618 22 547 20 559 11 579 12 4.129 130
16. Gülker Horst WN II 601 20 565 14 583 19 605 20 524 10 592 21 631 23 4.101 127
17. Dirska Waldemar LVM 661 28 629 24 627 24     636 28 548 4 605 17 3.706 125
18. Makein Walter WKP III 541 16 480 7 565 23 523 14 562 21 596 22 559 18 3.826 121
19. Jansen Herbert Stadtwerke 623 23 563 12 564 13 574 10 565 23 585 20 597 17 4.071 118
20. Ruffert Martin WKP II 576 12 568 17 588 22 598 18 539 16 581 17 596 16 4.046 118
21. Altenburg Stefan Stadtwerke 603 21 586 20 569 15 583 14 583 24 531 2 618 21 4.073 117
22. Pickhinke Wolfgang LVM II 579 13 564 13 563 10 637 25 524 10 606 24 613 20 4.086 115
23. Janzen Bärbel BSM II 550 18 536 22 507 2 566 23 555 20 567 17 514 13 3.795 115
24. Borchert Klaus AOK 594 8 610 18 559 7 572 21 614 23 593 17 612 20 4.154 114
25. Kotulla K.-H. WN II 617 22 596 22 575 17 631 23     554 10 608 19 3.581 113
26. Gr.-Westermann Joachim BASF 590 7 637 29 645 28 540 10 598 12 568 11 602 15 4.180 112
27. Friedrichs Franz WN III 541 16 526 6 582 25 541 19 575 25 566 16 208 3 3.539 110
28. Filthaut Josef WN III 519 11 497 14 536 18 530 15 541 17 550 14 613 20 3.786 109
29. Spliethoff Doris WPV 607 13     645 28 537 9 593 11 598 20 641 28 3.621 109
30. Schubert Reinhard WN II 548 7 548 9 588 22 603 19 547 20 549 7 625 22 4.008 106
31. Kahle Rudi BSM 592 18 567 16 533 7 578 11 557 22 583 18 592 14 4.002 106
32. Laumann Reinhard BASF 621 16 631 26 610 22 561 16 576 4 573 13 544 3 4.116 100
33. Zielinski Monika BSM II 563 21 517 16 484 11 541 19 546 18 536 13     3.187 98
34. Kippelt Rudi AOK 573 6 603 16 557 6 564 18 601 18 594 18 599 14 4.091 96
35. Victor Hubert BSM II 579 22 532 20 522 17 509 10 516 14     513 12 3.171 95
36. Schneider Frank BASF II     535 21 549 19 522 13 572 23 569 18     2.747 94
37. Achtelik Gerti WN 605 12 610 18 641 26 582 24 591 9         3.029 89
38. Neumann Andreas WKP III 511 7 486 10 501 15 522 13 531 15 529 10 545 15 3.625 85
39. Hopp H-J. WKP III 551 19 520 18 486 12 509 10 506 12 487 2 511 11 3.570 84
40. Ritz Heinz WKP II 583 16 607 24 547 8 572 9 525 11 515 2 582 13 3.931 83
41. Gepp Bernh WKP 609 15 573 6 590 18 564 18 592 10     603 16 3.531 83
42. Horstkott Bernhard WN 625 17 617 20 570 10 542 11     568 11 596 13 3.518 82
43. Bischoff Ulrich WN II 586 17     599 23 590 15 513 5 561 13 566 8 3.415 81
44. Seidel Ernst AOK II / WKP IV 543 17 494 13 502 16 539 17 601 18         2.679 81
45. Bade Franjo WPV 641 24 631 26     545 12 584 7     593 11 # 2.994 80
46. Grönewäller Ralf WN 582 14 587 21 585 20 552 4 567 2 567 8 581 8 4.021 77
47. Schild Hannelore BSM II 498 5 525 19 489 13 535 16 464 5 513 9 509 10 3.533 77
48. Zumkley Hans-J WPV 643 25 555 3 575 13     619 26     592 10 2.984 77
49. Kretschmer Martin WPV     579 8 584 16 537 9 600 15 606 23 576 5 3.482 76
50. Knein Ingo LVM II         580 18 512 4 541 17 585 20 594 15 2.812 74
51. Richter Christel WN III 524 14 488 11     496 6 554 19 509 7 547 16 3.118 73
52. Zimmerling Horst WKP II 561 8 529 7 564 13 570 8 532 13 572 14 571 9 3.899 72
53. Strukamp Dieter BASF II 523 13 540 23 453 8 436 2 451 4 512 8 515 14 3.430 72
54. Grote  Rolf LVM II 563 9 558 5 564 13 611 21 509 4 576 16     3.381 68
55. Dirska Rudi Stadtwerke     579 19 572 16 595 16     573 15     2.319 66
56. Otte Werner BSM II 522 12 518 17         509 13 532 12 503 8 2.584 62
57. Trieb Friedhelm WKP III         560 22 567 24 503 11 505 5     2.135 62
58. Bokelmann Andrea AOK 598 10 591 12 517 1         568 11 625 26 2.899 60
59. Mohring Klaus BSM 583 16 559 10 528 5 555 6 516 6 552 9 561 7 3.854 59
60. Schild Eugen BSM 593 19 515 2 496 1 583 14 526 12 535 4 552 5 3.800 57
61. Zengerling Jürgen BASF 564 4 540 2 543 5 557 15 601 18 551 5 579 7 3.935 56
62. Engelbert Christoph BASF 521 2 592 13 610 22 515 5 579 6 560 7 516 1 3.893 56
63. Wesbuer Bernhard WKP II 570 11 575 18 532 6 547 3 519 7 549 7 547 3 3.839 55
64. Vier Martin LVM 597 9     580 15 535 7 554 1 585 16 578 6 3.429 54
65. Henning Dieter WKP III 513 9 485 9 462 9 509 10 487 8 490 3 462 6 3.408 54
66. Klaschke Horst WPV 634 21     529 2     616 24 560 7     2.339 54
67. Heinz Christian AOK 609 15 579 8 571 11 569 20             2.328 54
68. Frie Günter WPV 635 22 580 9             597 19 544 3 2.356 53
69. Eßmann Bernhard AOK                 608 21 579 14 606 18 1.793 53
70. Schölling Klaus AOK II / WKP IV 506 6 463 6     552 21 478 7 531 11     2.530 51
71. Wübbelt Hubert WKP 539 3 584 10 541 4 574 22 590 8         2.828 47
72. Kemper Ludwig WN III     560 25         553 21         1.113 46
73. Retzlaff Gerhard BASF II 516 10 447 5         490 10 559 15 450 4 2.462 44
74. Anft Michel LVM II 522 1 526 6 568 14 533 2 520 8 489 1 574 10 3.732 42
75. Reining Bernhard BASF 200 1 556 4 563 9 557 15 570 3 527 3 565 4 3.538 39
76. Brandt Rainer WKP II 528 2 540 8 522 4 553 5 502 2 544 5 579 12 3.768 38
77. Boysen Rolf BASF II     482 8 497 14 474 3     502 4 507 9 2.462 38
78. Köttendrop Kurt WN III         449 7     541 17 507 6 470 7 1.967 37
79. Köster Iron WPV     600 15     527 6     581 15     1.708 36
80. Koesters Helmut Stadtwerke 539 6         582 12 539 16         1.660 34
81. Wemhoff Olaf LVM II     506 1 548 9 564 7 500 1 551 8 535 2 3.204 28
82. Holtermann Jutta Stadtwerke 533 4 563 12         503 3 532 3 554 6 2.685 28
83. Wesselmann Rainer AOK II / WKP IV 482 4 415 3 414 5 435 1 488 9         2.234 22
84. Lammerding Renate WKP                     572 12 586 9 1.158 21
85. Vette Klaus AOK         536 3 499 3     470 1 596 13 2.101 20
86. Schmitz Detlef BASF II 559 20                         559 20
87. Stöppler Erwin BSM II         433 6 522 13             955 19
88. Schölling Ute AOK II / WKP IV 477 3         503 7 471 6         1.451 16
89. v. Raalte Simon WPV         578 14 493 2             1.071 16
90. Henke Ulrich BASF II         465 10 490 5             955 15
91. Kellermann Mattias AOK 572 5 526 1     489 1 578 5         2.165 12
92. Böckmann Ludger AOK II / WKP IV 512 8         481 4             993 12
93. Ziegner Hans-Jürgen LVM II 531 3 526 6     488 1         520 1 2.065 11
94. Wecke Josef BSM II         405 4         452 1 457 5 1.314 10
95. Meyberg Ulrich Stadtwerke         509 3             552 5 1.061 8
96. Witte Josef LVM II 535 5 522 3                     1.057 8
97. Wiedei Gereon AOK II / WKP IV     437 4                     437 4
98. Henning Jürgen WKP III 433 2                         433 2